.........................

q_uX
2007N싅EI茠
ԁF521`527
JÏꏊFUOuiNA`Aj


ԍ O
1. WANG Nan CHN D
ZHANG Yining CHN
64. GUO Yue CHN D
LI Xiaoxia CHN
32. LI Jia Wei SIN xXg4
WANG Yue Gu SIN
48. KIM Kyung Ah KOR xXg4
PARK Mi Young KOR
16. LI Nan CHN xXg8
LIU Shiwen CHN
21. BARTHEL Zhenqi GER xXg8
STRUSE Nicole GER
40. POTA Georgina HUN xXg8
TOTH Krisztina HUN
52. CHO Ha La KOR xXg8
MOON Hyun Jung KOR
5. DODEAN Daniela ROU 3R
SAMARA Elizabeta ROU
12. LOVAS Petra HUN 3R
PERGEL Szandra HUN
17. LAU Sui Fei HKG 3R
LIN Ling HKG
25. KIM Jung Hyun KOR 3R
LEE Eun Hee KOR
33. TIE Yana HKG 3R
ZHANG Rui HKG
44. KIM Jong PRK 3R
KO Un Gyong PRK
55. BEH Lee Wei MAS 3R
NG Sock Khim MAS
57. GAO Jun USA 3R
WANG Chen USA
4. HUANG I-Hwa TPE 2R
LU Yun-Feng TPE
8. STEFANOVA Nikoleta ITA 2R
TAN MONFARDINI Wenling ITA
10. FILI Christina GRE 2R
NTOULAKI Ekaterina GRE
13. GANINA Svetlana RUS 2R
KOTIKHINA Irina RUS
20. EKHOLM Matilda SWE 2R
JONSSON Carina SWE
24. KOSTROMINA Tatyana (1973) BLR 2R
PAVLOVICH Viktoria BLR
28. GRUNDISCH Carole FRA 2R
XIAN Yi Fang FRA
30. EXARCHOU Filareti GRE 2R
MIROU Maria GRE
36. DVORAK Galia ESP 2R
RAMIREZ Sara ESP
37. CHENG I-Ching TPE 2R
LEE I-Chen TPE
41. { 2R
ΐ {
45. PAOVIC Sandra HRV 2R
VAIDA Cornelia HRV
49. { 2R
{
53. KIM HYE SONG PRK 2R
O Un Jong PRK
60. NEGRISOLI Laura ITA 2R
WANG Yu ITA
61. KOMWONG Nanthana THA 2R
MUANGSUK Anissara THA
2. BANH THUA Tawny USA 1R
YAO Xi Huang USA
3. SAFRAN Martina SVN 1R
TODOROVIC Biljana SVN
6. LI Qiangbing AUT 1R
PETZNER Martina AUT
7. GAPONOVA Ganna UKR 1R
SOROCHINSKAYA Tetyana UKR
9. WOSIK Elke GER 1R
WU Jiaduo GER
11. BAK Natalia POL 1R
PARTYKA Natalia POL
14. ERDELJI Ana-Maria SRB 1R
FEHER Gabriela SRB
15. PAVLOVICH Veronika BLR 1R
PRIVALOVA Alexandra BLR
18. YUEN Sara CAN 1R
ZHANG Mo CAN
19. OMRANI Mahjoobeh IRI 1R
TITARENKO Olena IRI
22. LEVINA Ekaterina UZB 1R
MAKHMUDOVA SAIDA UZB
23. PENKAVOVA Katerina CZE 1R
WEBEROVA Ivana CZE
26. GOLOTA Marta POL 1R
XU Jie (1982) POL
27. GONCALVES Paula Susana POR 1R
NEVES Ana Cristina POR
29. STRBIKOVA Renata CZE 1R
VACENOVSKA Iveta CZE
31. VEGA Maria Paulina CHI 1R
YANEZ Melita CHI
34. KARDAUSKAITE Inga LTU 1R
MISIKONYTE Lina LTU
35. DAS Mouma IND 1R
GHATAK Poulomi IND
38. KOLTSOVA Anastasya UKR 1R
PESOTSKA Margaryta UKR
39. EZZEDDINE Ruaida VEN 1R
RAMOS Fabiola VEN
42. LI Karen NZL 1R
YANG Annie (Jiang) NZL
43. RECKO Ema SRB 1R
TAPAI Eva SRB
46. MIAO Miao AUS 1R
SANG Stephanie Xu AUS
47. BALAZOVA Barbora SVK 1R
MEDRIKOVA Jana SVK
50. GATINSKA Katalina BUL 1R
KASSABOVA Assia BUL
51. PROKHOROVA Yulia RUS 1R
VORONOVA Anastasia RUS
54. CREEMERS Linda NED 1R
NOUWEN Carla NED
56. HEINE Veronika AUT 1R
LIU Jia AUT
58. BAKULA Andreja HRV 1R
VUGRINEC Suncica HRV
59. KNEZEVIC Ivana HRV 1R
PAUKOVIC Sanja HRV
62. HANFFOU Sarah FRA 1R
PHAI PANG Laurie FRA
63. BOMANN Ann-Carine DEN 1R
SKOV Mie DEN